HIGH SCORES
Overall Global Highscores - Page 1
Username Combat Level Total Level Experience
1 Andy Lol1382,3761,867,317,315
2 Mod Alex1382,376590,758,061
3 Cosine1382,376569,113,116
4Donator rank Lady Varrock1382,376560,917,565
5 Denim1382,376548,040,370
6Donator rank Netflixnchil1382,376519,257,741
7Donator rank George1382,376504,469,691
8 Evil Elmo1382,376486,752,011
9Donator rank Karyza1382,376473,722,221
10Donator rank Lesik1382,344458,853,740
11 Aussiekid1382,376438,918,923
12 I Am Autist1382,376436,447,717
13Donator rank Titan1382,376423,857,471
14 Ayristotle1382,376414,104,019
15Donator rank Satan691382,376406,153,236
16 Anonymous1382,376398,764,171
17Donator rank Undead Vex1382,376395,577,769
18 Husky1382,376391,783,278
19Donator rank Dmm Pressure1382,376391,102,319
20 Realsalty1382,376390,219,925
21Donator rank Toodamn New1382,376389,657,680
22Donator rank Zilyana1382,376385,174,206
23Donator rank Legend4style1382,376384,450,512
24 Doomsday1382,376383,185,273
25Donator rank Fire1382,376381,760,356