HIGH SCORES
Overall Global Highscores - Page 1
Username Combat Level Total Level Experience
1 Andy Lol1382,3761,829,321,051
2 Todd1382,376598,609,509
3 Aussiekid15596194555,648,193
4Donator rank George1382,376504,468,571
5Donator rank Mod Alex1382,376500,084,214
6Donator rank Lady Varrock1382,283483,166,035
7 I Am Autist1382,376435,937,465
8Donator rank Karyza1382,376434,972,376
9Donator rank Titan1382,376423,439,095
10Donator rank Satan691382,376406,153,236
11 Ayristotle1382,369401,762,667
12Donator rank Anonymous1382,376396,680,273
13Donator rank Undead Vex1382,376395,017,670
14 Husky1382,376391,351,996
15Donator rank Dmm Pressure1382,376390,910,079
16 Denim1382,376389,045,776
17Donator rank Zilyana1382,376385,055,749
18Donator rank Fire1382,376381,760,356
19Donator rank Toodamn New1382,376380,930,258
20 Realsalty1382,376376,513,381
21Donator rank Semp1382,376370,204,094
22 Doomsday1382,368368,919,536
23 Marooga1382,376360,703,443
24Donator rank Tsuresh1382,373359,646,033
25Donator rank Bunky1382,376352,946,601